When child predators need child porn, then the bastards go to twitter.com 
It’s simple. And what says cp@twitter.com cp@twitter.zendesk.com
Nothing! 
War against silence accomplice in admin and moderators staff!
twitter removed profiles, but not pics and links. Never report to the authorities in USA about child porn rings “business” by PM (personal messages). Why?



 Chase Lewis 
it duzn’t look like  is gonna become a trending topic or anywhere close since its 1:07 AM. Only 1 person RT’d..:(
 OMG Facts 
 por Chaseis14andGay
The High-Five was invented by a gay man! Details —>
 Mitch 
 hey follow me
 Mitch 
so horny. anyone wanna dm?

»
 Mark 
 i miss john
 Murky 
@ 
 *With my cock harder than ever I pull out firmly taking hold of your ankles lifting u up in the air* Ignore all the help (3)
 Murky 
@ 
 *The guards in the palace are shocked* I never seen the prince this into any one orally before. His balls must be sore. (2)
 Bernie Boo 14 yo 
BOYS BOYS BOYS FUCK FEST IS RAGING BRING CUTE BOY CUNTS AND CUMMM FILLED COCKS. FOLLOW ME RAPE ME AND MY DM NEW BOYS GET FREE FUCKS
 Yaniel Soler Rodrigu 
@ 
  Sensational
»
 Yaniel Soler Rodrigu 
@ 
 WOW Very Fine photo with two boys,Good

 John keps 
@ 
 boys erected and fucking/getting fucked/ sucking cumming? U have? :s
 John keps 
@ 
 hey, they kinda blocked some of your previous awesome pics. Is there a way i can see em? And u got links to vids?:/ just askin.
 😉 
Abi pin group bbm ydz aflam a9’3aaar
 😉 
@ 
 ok (y)

 Cameron 
@ 
 I dont like you
 Cameron 
@ 
 who are you?

 Joey White 
Cool video on  — Andrewcaravella on Justin.tv 
 Joey White 
does anyone know how to use chat twitter?

 فهد الفهد 
‏ هاي ممكن تسويلي فلوبي
 فهد الفهد 
السلام عليكم الي يبي افلام او صور ورعان او بنات يكلمني

 A 
@ 
‏ عندك افلام اولاد صغار

 billinikcwelwajo 
@ 
 BEAUTIFUL
 billinikcwelwajo 
 hi friend ???
 Liam Hughs Junior 
@ 
»
 Liam Hughs Junior 
@ 
 i ok jamie
 Liam Hughs Junior 
i love ya 
 Alejandro mendoza 
@ 
 ajaja
 Alejandro mendoza 
Ya lo decidi , hoy no voy a hacer nada mas que ser bonito… No movere ni un dedo
 sexy4ever_18 
‏ يا قحبه ممكن البن كوود
»
 sexy4ever_18 
مطلوووب ممحووونات للسكس على BBM يووووجد جروووبات للبنات فقط ارسلي البن ع الخااص ريتيوت بليييز
 Rape_funny_haha 
Cool! Did you move or are you just adventuring? Have a blast no matter what!
 Rape_funny_haha 
I have to get to the bottom of who’s behind the amazing DadBoner! He’s my dream dude!
 Both q8 /I’m gay :) 
@ 
 Ok, do ever got bullied in school for being gay?
 Both q8 /I’m gay :) 
@ 
 36ne pinik ana 15
 samy 
so cute ymmy ymy

 justin80 
 Follow me so that we can DM.
»
 justin80 
 Follow me so we can DM. Thanks!
»
 rob 
@ 
 nope still not working can read u but can’t send xx
 rob 
@ 
 trying to dm u but its not working x

 Smith 
@ 
‏ أيضا يقال لا تنيك بزب غيرك للي يهايط بشيء لم يفعله هو
 Smith 
‏ هلا بالحلوو هلا

 movetoworld 
@ 
 movetoworld 
 hey follow back
 John Coxxie 
@ 
 John Coxxie 
Goodmorning!
 raul martinez 
@ 
 sii me gusatria que intercambiemos fotos y videos
 raul martinez 
 hey quieres que intercambiemos fotosuhhh tienes muy buenas

 Pedobear 
@ 
  the only stickers I use in my van say “FREE CANDY”
 Pedobear 
@ 
 milagro es que el FBI y la interpol no me pudieron encontrar

 Kevin Scotty 
 yeah, of course i love young boys .
 Kevin Scotty 
@ 
 may u show to me ur naked pics ?
 Nakita 
 por salamat17
 bruno bercourt 
 por salamat17
Damien Chung

Damien Chung

@ChDamien Melbourne, Australia
I’m 17 yo. I’m single so boys around 14-18 years old hit me up, ladies I am sorry. I’m a nice person to talk or chat or hang out or date :p. Follow me now.
raul martinez

raul martinez

@raumm2 el salvador

     http://imgrsc.ru

A

A

@Mdridi_7 Spain
I’m 13 y o & fucking boy, sexy, like boys about 12-14 & I’m ur fucking boy
Richard jefford

Richard jefford

brighton
Rick00045

Rick00045

@rick00045 16 yo boy..

Osh_fsx

Osh_fsx

باسل سعيد

باسل سعيد

@basilalibasil حلووووووووووووو

jess

jess

@aussiebl92007 Australia
little blglover

TWITTER NEVER DELETED PICS!